2010基層選舉當選名單

彰化縣- 村里長當選名單589人

    彰化市73人
  • 文化里莊啟能、下廍里劉信邦、興北里劉淑花、信義里林品森、民生里李春芳、陽明里陳耀東、萬安里高林秀祝、新興里林偉儒、新華里林福松、龍山里林禎福、中山里呂雯惠、中正里林令宗、永福里洪武雄、光復里(里長候選人賴民宗、湯惠釧同票,14日抽籤決定)、光華里謝棟樑、萬壽里林佳伯、中央里賴啟榮、富貴里溫萬吉、民權里陳添明、西興里楊火濱、西勢里王逢易、忠孝里楊永速、忠權里林連發、五權里蔡錫智、長樂里許上文、東芳里張顯祺、南安里粘林麗華、南美里黃建成、莿桐里吳朝欽、磚磘里李明晃、平和里黃芥銓、桃源里曹幸財、卦山里沈宗益、東興里李勝陽、大同里王進福、永生里謝清森、華陽里林榮聰、華北里蕭筑宇、南瑤里石天河、成功里詹金火、延和里王勝和、南興里陳來興、西安里趙慶忠、彰安里邱逸傑、光南里蔡耀叁、介壽里蔡美香、延平里陳錫誠、建寶里李春雄、福安里陳進元、大竹里吳良財、竹中里何則諭、安溪里沈添丁、香山里李讚財、牛埔里陳進烈、福山里周文樹、中庄里邱雲木、三村里趙文男、國聖里王海、寶廍里莊景德、茄苳里吳秋仁、茄南里吳文隆、阿夷里游榮彬、古夷里李水成、復興里黃澄渺、和調里張金川、石牌里王再興、福田里張慶富、竹巷里張振遠、田中里林木水、快官里李坤金、台鳳里劉寶存、崙平里施正興、向陽里李威諭
    花壇鄉18人
  • 花壇村吳東平、金墩村李清德、中庄村李秋冬、劉厝村許慶清、崙雅村陳徐秋月、南口村莊宗田、中口村陳志成、北口村鄭朝福、長沙村柯金地、文德村王黃牡丹、白沙村莊水萬、岩竹村王德潭、橋頭村李德茂、灣雅村梁橋村、灣東村李金榮、三春村顧朝土、永春村陳三弘、長春村賴銘曜
    芬園鄉15人
  • 舊社村蔡福富、大埔村林調火、竹林村張明金、社口村李卷元、茄荖村簡慶強、嘉興村張玉英、芬園村劉耿輝、縣庄村張炳賢、圳墘村黃順然、溪頭村黃良榮、進芬村蔡敏光、同安村林蔡秀英、中崙村莊燦鴻、大竹村江山城、楓坑村張國芳
    和美鎮32人
  • 竹營里吳萬固、和東里邱松柏、和南里黃葉翠娥、和北里柯賢鐘、和西里黃惠珠、四張里鄭財欽、頭前里謝秀閬、還社里陳泊羽、面前里劉楊秀珠、鎮平里李崇彥、大霞里黃永霖、源埤里謝火炎、南佃里郭榮東、雅溝里謝阿來、山犁里鄭國堂、嘉犁里陳英傑、鐵山里李國川、詔安里李榮瑞、柑井里陳炳賢、竹圍里顏永儀、新庄里許寶全、犁盛里黃勇宗、中寮里林順泉、中圍里林順熙、糖友里何吉盛、塗厝里陳興隆、地潭里陳錫鐓、湖內里姚寶煉、嘉寶里周沐、月眉里蔡瑞嘉、好修里陳信義、仁愛里黃合志
    線西鄉8人
  • 線西村王榮銓、頂庄村曾金筆、寓埔村黃弘德、塭仔村黃榮輝、溝內村黃永昌、下犁村黃燿櫄、頂犁村黃其財、德興村曾明和
    伸港鄉14人
  • 曾家村曾添進、蚵寮村林金城、埤墘村柯壹、溪底村柯振欽、泉州村周漢堂、泉厝村洪勝賢、海尾村黃東敏、全興村曾進來、定興村黃火樹、新港村姚長興、什股村李月梅、大同村張秋梨、七嘉村柯天來、汴頭村何國章
    員林鎮41人
  • 東和里劉淑靜、民生里徐麒堡、中正里陳進發、仁美里黃秀雅、新興里石柳、和平里賴憲茂、光明里余鍵治、黎明里劉松濱、惠來里張榮昇、三義里許文樟、新生里謝洪寶月、南平里馮明仕、南興里陳麗鳳、源潭里陳明達、大埔里黃文進、三條里張尚裕、三和里黃德勝、三橋里賴耀區、中央里羅麗玫、溝皂里洪春美、大饒里王勝坪、大明里盧淑柔、萬年里張永豊、崙雅里張永鑫、振興里黃家盛、林厝里蕭富子、出水里邱式麟、湖水里黃欽玉、大峯里曹炳坤、鎮興里黃錦昌、浮圳里江慶音、西東里黃耀武、南東里黃家富、中東里曹炎權、東北里曹震西、三愛里曹張妙玉、三信里黃寅、三多里張嘉欽、仁愛里周清木、忠孝里洪光旭、中山里徐維明
    大村鄉16人
  • 大村村賴灶吉、茄苳村吳重吉、南勢村游德用、田洋村劉楨權、新興村黃世昌、過溝村賴萬慶、美港村賴勝集、平和村賴居林、貢旗村賴經超、加錫村王振輝、村上村賴森鄉、大橋村賴俊宗、大崙村賴碧珠、擺塘村游泳舜、黃厝村黃永耀、福興村賴聰榮
    永靖鄉24人
  • 永東村詹銀中、永西村張光雄、永南村周及、永北村邱金章、港西村黃銀砂、五福村高芳熙、湳港村詹慶豊、新莊村詹日新、瑚璉村江森雄、五汴村林益盛、浮圳村游世庭、光雲村詹德如、東寧村楊隆献、永興村賴同崙、崙子村朱楊阿速、獨鰲村江洽如、敦厚村張祥培、崙美村胡文權、同安村陳炳煌、同仁村蔡水班、湳墘村林輝、四芳村陳盧金天、福興村江錦文、竹子村邱家挺
    鹿港鎮29人
  • 大有里施輝雄、中興里徐許美滿、洛津里黃文秋、順興里郭正興、頂厝里郭廷祥、東崎里王明順、埔崙里董建林、東石里鄧易承、郭厝里郭献欽、新宮里何春榮、玉順里萬家在、景福里蔡宗源、泰興里施宣發、長興里陳麗枝、龍山里陳永祥、興化里黃玲玲、蔡園里黃景祥、街尾里張錦川、頂番里潘文生、頭崙里楊明通、廖厝里林春木、溝墘里王文騫、草中里王國書、頭南里郭宗華、山崙里黃乃木、海埔里黃振義、詔安里施進益、洋厝里許勝裕、永安里許通洲
    福興鄉22人
  • 番社村許泰昇、社尾村陳祈、大崙村陳貞雄、外埔村鐘如純、外中村梁忠賀、元中村梁鉄雄、三汴村林焜煜、萬豐村王美齡、番婆村許國忠、橋頭村吳媽權、秀厝村張江林、鎮平村施志中、三和村許文勝、麥厝村許趙燕鳳、廈粘村粘德本、頂粘村粘財本、福寶村黃耀輝、二港村黃文國、福興村陳朝芳、福南村劉玉世、同安村黃資良、西勢村施榮發
    秀水鄉14人
  • 秀水村吳財巷、安溪村莊幸福、莊雅村徐金菊、金興村蘇森田、陝西村林棟樑、安東村林永和、鶴鳴村黃本興、馬興村陳明灶、義興村林棋楠、福安村周萬發、埔崙村蘇瑛儀、曾厝村張秋火、金陵村林維祥、下崙村吳志堅
    溪湖鎮25人
  • 光平里楊林玉春、平和里花瑞隆、太平里陳重存、光華里黃嘉樑、東寮里巫智成、西寮里洪金行、大突里鄭復源、北勢里楊添發、汴頭里楊登棠、大竹里陳高昭、湖西里楊明瞭、田中里楊坤池、河東里楊永吉、中山里楊平國、中竹里黃柏勳、東溪里陳添富、西溪里洪秀鳳、湖東里洪錫松、頂庄里黃劉彩梅、忠覺里陳福田、湳底里陳嘉慶、大庭里許天寶、媽厝里陳坤煇、西勢里蔡尚禮、番婆里謝鴻模
    埔鹽鄉22人
  • 埔鹽村施瑞權、埔南村陳重勳、廍子村施來平、出水村陳秋城、南港村林啟崇、打廉村陳守禮、豐澤村石新聞、崑崙村蔡志錦、角樹村楊源豊、瓦磘村施錫銘、好修村施永欽、西湖村陳勝國、大有村李廣瑾、新興村康炳旺、永平村施永玉、永樂村黃福安、石埤村施燈源、天盛村施讚興、太平村柯蕃翰、新水村王志民、三省村施永滄、南新村施正賀
    埔心鄉20人
  • 東門村陳有在、埔心村許杏雨、義民村江易生、油車村吳輝欽、瓦北村張永忠、瓦中村張春、瓦南村張玉政、太平村張祥作、經口村張尊勝、大華村吳啟誠、仁里村詹金煌、舊館村黃正雄、南館村蔡宗献、新館村羅結、羅厝村邱類思、芎蕉村許森林、二重村黃慶元、梧鳳村黃伯旭、埤霞村林良、埤腳村黃輝要
    田中鎮22人
  • 香山里周嬋娟、碧峰里張燕飛、東源里黃振順、復興里游文義、平和里陳深 、頂潭里蕭萬福、中潭里賴樹欉、龍潭里蕭光志、北路里陳敏、西路里許文炳、東路里簡雲龍、南路里許義東、中路里蔡碧玲、新庄里陳美認、三安里卓建璋、大崙里張耀南、沙崙里陳寶珍、新民里何在鎣、梅州里蘇正杉、三民里鄭金賜、三光里林茂凱、大社里陳建市
    社頭鄉24人
  • 社頭村陳樹薏、東興村蕭武雄、山湖村劉秀蘭、廣興村劉明進、廣福村蕭建元、朝興村蕭家鏞、仁雅村陳圓、橋頭村劉榮宗、仁和村蕭樹枝、崙雅村蔡正雄、湳底村謝勝文、泰安村蕭茂松、美雅村蕭宗仁、新厝村劉培謙、平和村蕭成洽、里仁村蕭錦時、張厝村蕭成金、龍井村蕭文鎮、舊社村蕭耀卿、埤斗村紀勝英、湳雅村張傳亨、松竹村劉福樹、清水村康正習、協和村劉聰波
    二水鄉17人
  • 合和村董增旗、上豊村李新富、過圳村羅森澤、五伯村陳大森、光化村孔炳煌、文化村陳建宏、二水村楊景林、聖化村陳春仁、裕民村許美月、惠民村黃國松、大園村陳建仁、修仁村黃恆應、合興村黃裕賢、源泉村張鈞雲、倡和村鄭慶松、復興村林玉燕、十五村謝己清
    北斗鎮15人
  • 新政里楊明儒、重慶里陳肇基、五權里林仲三、七星里易主義、居仁里林正隆、東光里呂學銘、文昌里田秋水、中和里李宏裕、西德里黃志忠、西安里林義平、中寮里顏旭信、大道里許明圖、新生里徐明賢、大新里施秀香、光復里(里長候選人陳國禎、許俊士同票,14日抽籤決定)
    溪州鄉19人
  • 溪厝村呂永富、舊眉村劉永瑞、柑園村宋金堆、水尾村蔡華南、坑厝村鄭萬長、圳寮村呂理春、潮洋村孫樹生、瓦厝村顏進宜、西畔村鄭錫坤、張厝村呂昭明、溪州村林達郎、成功村林勝信、菜公村鄭祥行、尾厝村劉清棚、大庄村董美龍、三圳村李來順、東州村劉萬全、榮光村屈明清、三條村廖錦順
    田尾鄉20人
  • 田尾村林振杉、豐田村陳世賓、饒平村陳君栓、睦宜村陳俊達、福田村陳英輝、新興村李秋東、北鎮村徐燕在、南鎮村范添丁、新生村詹前發、南曾村方碧岩、北曾村鄭銅欣、溪畔村陳錦津、打簾村邱垂麟、柳鳳村周增輝、陸豐村邱河源、海豐村吳清光、仁里村洪元振、新厝村詹德順、溪頂村謝進雄、正義村許燈清
    埤頭鄉17人
  • 和豊村許阿等、興農村吳燕喜、埤頭村黃丁元、豊崙村呂明宗、崙子村黃士晃、永豊村蘇主勲、合興村劉信呈、平原村林居旺、崙腳村劉秀蘭、元埔村陳金意、芙朝村黃永昌、新庄村吳春田、陸嘉村江阿嬌、竹圍村李旭東、中和村陳玉蘭、庄內村張振作、大湖村邱木生
    二林鎮27人
  • 東和里洪分、南光里陳啟輝、西平里蘇國雄、北平里陳光輝、中西里洪正男、廣興里詹金水、香田里黃松園、外竹里謝素絹、興華里洪義當、東興里李東義、後厝里陳美智、豐田里洪永岸、頂厝里洪旭照、趙甲里陳寬進、振興里洪定、萬興里謝萬全、永興里陳水源、西庄里洪漢中、梅芳里吳坤哲、華崙里陳錫慶、東勢里葉見智、萬合里陳金炉、大永里莊德雄、原斗里莊忠義、西斗里洪證欽、東華里陳裕隆、復豐里曾進賜
 
    芳苑鄉26人
  • 芳苑村洪冬、芳中村陳忠男、仁愛村洪豪澤、信義村洪承湟、後寮村洪慶豐、三合村陳宗壁、永興村鐘明堂、五俊村洪應當、路上村謝龍住、路平村謝秋臨、三成村劉建明、頂廍村洪賜正、新街村洪明永、王功村黃丁禮、博愛村林混溢、和平村林進財、民生村林順龍、興仁村林家裕、新寶村黃琪順、草湖村杜來旺、文津村洪秋林、建平村洪文忠、崙腳村陳本地、新生村陳昆東、漢寶村鄭榮坤
    大城鄉15人
  • 潭墘村劉辛川、上山村顏榮賢、東城村王介男、西城村林昭平、大城村吳深泉、菜寮村許丁財、山腳村蕭麗英、永和村康忠義、頂庄村頂庄村許仁寳、公館村王祺會、臺西村許讓出、東港村陳永沛、西港村陳文棍、豐美村張健男、三豐村洪朝陽
    竹塘鄉14人
  • 竹元村江瑞棟、竹塘村曾煥華、小西村林永富、民靖村莊瑞林、五庄村洪順天、樹腳村林清凉、田頭村曾煇山、新廣村詹建庭、溪墘村黃豊元、竹林村詹清風、土庫村王良茂、內新村陳勝衆、長安村詹世昌、永安村詹昭燿
備註:資料來源為選委會
回上一頁